Главная » 2010 » Январь » 17 » The Masters 2010 - TV Schedule - BBC TWO & EUROSPORT
The Masters 2010 - TV Schedule - BBC TWO & EUROSPORT
21:41

Sunday 10 January


BBC2 13:30 – 17:00
BBC2 23:50 – 00:40 Highlights
BBC2 00:40 – 02:40 Extra

11am GMT
Match 9  – Mark Selby v Ding Junhui

2.30pm GMT
Match 4  –  Marco Fu v Peter Ebdon

7pm GMT
Match 2 – Mark King v Jimmy White


Eurosport 1 Russia 18.30 - Day 1
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Day 1


Monday 11 January

BBC2 13:30 – 17:15

BBC2 19:00 – 20:00
BBC2 23:20 – 00:10 Highlights
BBC2 01:10 – 03:10 Extra


11am GMT
Match 1 – Mark Williams v Rory McLeod

2.30pm GMT
Match 6  - Shaun Murphy v Stephen Hendry

7pm GMT
Match 7 – Stephen Maguire v
Mark King

Eurosport 1 Russia 14.00 - Day 2
Eurosport 2 Russia 16.15 - Day 2
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - Day 2
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Day 2


Tuesday 12 January

BBC2 13:30 – 17:15

BBC2 19:00 – 20:00
BBC2 23:20 – 00:10 Highlights
BBC2 00:10 – 02:10 Extra


1.30am GMT
Match 3 – Ronnie O’Sullivan v Neil Robertson


7pm GMT
Match 5  – Ali Carter v
Mark Williams

Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - Day 2
Eurosport 1 Russia 16.30 - Day 3
Eurosport 2 Russia 18.30 - Day 3
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - Day 3
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Day 3


Wednesday 13 January

BBC2 14:00 – 17:15
BBC2 19:00 – 20:00
BBC2 23:20 – 00:10 Highlights
BBC2 00:10 – 02:10 Extra


2pm GMT
Match 10 – John Higgins v Mark Allen

7pm GMT
Match  8 – Ryan Day v Joe Perry

Eurosport 1 Russia 16.30 - Day 3
Eurosport 1 Russia 17.00 - Day 4
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - Day 4
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Day 4


Thursday 14 January

BBC2 13:30 – 17:15
BBC2 19:00 – 20:00
BBC2 23:20 – 00:10 Highlights
BBC2 00:10 – 02:10 Extra


1.30pm GMT
Quarter Final 1 -
Ronnie O'Sullivan v Peter Ebdon

7pm GMT
Quarter Final 2 - Mark Williams v Shaun Murphy

Eurosport 1 Russia 16.30 - QF
Eurosport 2 Russia 18.30 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - QF


Friday 15 January

BBC2 13:30 – 17:15
BBC2 19:00 – 20:00
BBC2 00:05 – 00:55 Highlights
BBC2 00:55 – 02:55 Extra


1.30pm GMT
Quarter Final 3 - Stephen Maguire v Ryan Day

7pm GMT
Quarter Final 4 - Mark Selby v Mark Allen

Eurosport 1 Russia 16.15 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - QF


Saturday 16 January

BBC1 13:00 – 16:30
BBC2 16:30 – 18:00
BBC2 21:00 – 22:30

2.30pm GMT
Semi Final 1 -
Ronnie O'Sullivan v Mark Williams

7.30pm GMT
Semi Final 2 -
Stephen Maguire v Mark Selby

Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - SF
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - SF


Sunday 17 January

BBC2 14:00 – 17:00

BBC2 20:00 – 23:00

2pm GMT & 8pmGMT

Final - Ronnie O'Sullivan v Stephen Mark Selby

Eurosport 2 Russia 17.30 - Final
Eurosport 1 Russia 23.45 - Final
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Final

Eurosport


Категория: World Snooker Tournaments | Просмотров: 1993 | Добавил: ABarmin | Рейтинг: 5.0/1 |
Всего комментариев: 0
Добавлять комментарии могут только зарегистрированные пользователи.
[ Регистрация | Вход ]