Главная » 2010 » Март » 29 » China Open 2010 - TV Schedule - BBC TWO & EUROSPORT
China Open 2010 - TV Schedule - BBC TWO & EUROSPORT
16:46


LIVE





Monday 29 March

2.30pm
WC1 – Rod Lawler v Supoj Saenla (Thailand)
WC2 – Robert Milkins v Lu Chenwei
WC3 – Andrew Higginson v Li Yan
WC4 – Mark Davis v Tian Pengfei

7.30pm
WC5 – James Wattana v Au Chi Wai (Hong Kong)
WC6 – Tony Drago v Shi Shuamgyang
WC7 – Rory McLeod v Liu Chuang
WC8 – Bjorn Haneveer v Yu Delu


Eurosport 1 Russia 10.45 - Day 1
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - Day 1


Tuesday 30 March

2.30pm
Match 2 – Neil Robertson v Mike Dunn
Match 8 – Stephen Maguire v Barry Hawkins
Match 14 – Marco Fu v Winner WC8
Match 15 – Mark Williams v Jamie Cope

7.30pm
Match 3 – Ding Junhui v Gerard Greene
Match 5 – Ryan Day v Winner WC2
Match 7 – Mark Allen v Graeme Dott
Match 16 – John Higgins v Fergal O’Brien


Eurosport 1 Russia 10.30 - Day 2
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - Day 2
Eurosport 1 Russia 02.45 - Day 2


Wednesday 31 March

2.30pm
Match 1 – Peter Ebdon v Judd Trump
Match 6 – Stephen Hendry v Winner WC3
Match 10 – Mark King v Winner WC5
Match 12 – Ali Carter v Winner WC7

7.30pm
Match 4 – Mark Selby v Winner WC1
Match 9 – Ronnie O’Sullivan v Winner WC4
Match 11 – Joe Perry v Winner WC6
Match 13 – Shaun Murphy v Nigel Bond

Eurosport 1 Russia 10.45 - Day 3
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - Day 3


Thursday 1 April

2.30pm
Match 20 – Winner 7 v Winner 8
Match 21 – Winner 9 v Winner 10
Match 22 – Winner 11 v Winner 12
Match 23 – Winner 13 v Winner 14

7.30pm
Match 17 – Winner 1 v Winner 2
Match 18 – Winner 3 v Winner 4
Match 19 – Winner 5 v Winner 6
Match 24 – Winner 15 v Winner 16

Eurosport 1 Russia 10.30 - Day 4
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - Day 4



Friday 2 April

2.30pm
QF1 – Winner 17 v Winner 18
QF2 – Winner 19 v Winner 20

7.30pm
QF3 – Winner 21 v Winner 22
QF4 – Winner 23 v Winner 24

Eurosport 1 Russia 10.30 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - QF
Eurosport 1 Russia 02.15 - QF

Saturday 3 April

2.30pm
SF1 – Winner QF1 v Winner QF2

7.30pm
SF2 – Winner QF3 v Winner QF4

Eurosport 1 Russia 10.30 - SF
Eurosport 1 Russia 15.30 - SF
Eurosport 1 Russia 18.30 - SF
Eurosport 1 Russia 00.00 - SF

Sunday 4 April

2.30pm
Final – Winner SF1 v Winner SF2

7.30pm
Final – Winner SF1 v Winner SF2


Eurosport 1 Russia 10.30 - Final
Eurosport 2 Russia 15.30 - Final
Eurosport 1 Russia 20.30 - Final
Eurosport 1 Russia 01.45 - Final

Eurosport

Категория: World Snooker Tournaments | Просмотров: 1411 | Добавил: ABarmin | Рейтинг: 0.0/0 |
Всего комментариев: 0
Добавлять комментарии могут только зарегистрированные пользователи.
[ Регистрация | Вход ]